Permanence du Président
Les lundis soir 17h30-19h
T: 079 239 76 80
M: president@fcgenolier-begnins.ch
  Calendrier des matchs

 
Jour
Date
Heure
Terrain
Match
Genre

Mercredi
18-09-2019
18H30
GE
FC GB B - Prangins Sport
Championnat

Jeudi
19-09-2019
20H30
BE
Seniors 40+ - FC Amical Saint-Prex
Championnat

Vendredi
19H30
FC Pied du Jura - Seniors 30+ b
Championnat

Vendredi
20-09-2019
20H00
GE
Seniors 30+ a - FC Crissier-Malley
Championnat

Samedi
FC Gland - FC GB A
Championnat

Samedi
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II - FC GB B
Championnat

Samedi
FC Stade Nyonnais II - FC GB C3
Championnat

Samedi
FC Stade Nyonnais I - FC GB D1
Championnat

Samedi
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III - FC GB D4
Championnat

Samedi
FC Gland I - FC GB E1
Championnat

Samedi
21-09-2019
09H00
BE
FC GB E2 - FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Championnat

Samedi
09H30
Prangins Sport II - FC GB D2
Championnat

Samedi
21-09-2019
09H45
GE
FC GB D3 - US Terre Sainte II
Championnat

Samedi
10H30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV - FC GB E3
Championnat

Samedi
21-09-2019
10H30
BE
FC GB E4 - FC Gingins III
Championnat

Samedi
21-09-2019
13H00
GE
FC GB C2 - FC Gimel-Bire
Championnat

Samedi
21-09-2019
15H00
GE
FC GB C1 - FC Gland I
Championnat

Samedi
17H00
FC Monthey - FC GB I
Championnat

Dimanche
FC Amical Saint-Prex II - FC GB II
Championnat

Dimanche
FC Amical Saint-Prex III - FC GB III
Championnat

Dimanche
14H00
Prangins Sport II - FC GB IV
Championnat

Lundi
FC Le Mont - Seniors 40+
Championnat

Lundi
23-09-2019
20h30
GE
Seniors 30+ a - FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Championnat

Mercredi
25-09-2019
20H30
GE
Seniors 30+ b - FC Veyron-Venoge
Championnat

Jeudi
26-09-2019
20H30
BE
Seniors 50+ - FC Saint-Lgier II
Championnat

Vendredi
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues - Seniors 30+ a
Championnat

Samedi
FC Gland II - FC GB D3
Championnat

Samedi
FC Gland II - FC GB E2
Championnat

Samedi
FC Stade Nyonnais V - FC GB E4
Championnat

Samedi
28-09-2019
08h15
GE
FC GB D1 - VPC Sport (9026) I
Championnat

Samedi
28-09-2019
09H00
BE
Ecole Foot Begnins - FC GB Tournoi Ge
Amical

Samedi
28-09-2019
09H45
GE
FC GB D2 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
Championnat

Samedi
28-09-2019
10H30
BE
FC GB E3 - FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Championnat

Samedi
28-09-2019
13H00
GE
FC GB C3 - FC Vevey United III
Championnat

Samedi
14H30
FC Chne Aubonne - FC GB C2
Championnat

Samedi
28-09-2019
15H00
GE
FC GB B - US Terre Sainte II
Championnat

Samedi
15H30
Prangins Sport - FC GB C1
Championnat

Samedi
28-09-2019
17H00
GE
FC GB A - FC Etoile-Broye
Championnat

Dimanche
29-09-2019
10H30
BE
FC GB III - FC Stade Nyonnais III
Championnat

Dimanche
29-09-2019
13H00
BE
FC GB IV - FC Lavigny
Championnat

Dimanche
29-09-2019
14H00
GE
FC GB I - FC Veryrier Sport I
Championnat

Dimanche
29-09-2019
16H00
GE
FC GB II - FC Lonay I
Championnat

 

Coins sponsors




 
 

 

Admin Visites : 485825   Mis à jour le 18-09-2019 ACVF - ASF