Permanence du Président
Les jeudi soir 17h30-19h
T: 079 239 76 80
M: president@fcgenolier-begnins.ch
  Calendrier des matchs

 
Jour
Date
Heure
Terrain
Match
Genre

Samedi
FC Espagnol LS II - FC GB C2
Championnat

Samedi
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III - FC GB D3
Championnat

Samedi
FC Crans I - FC GB E2
Championnat

Samedi
28-03-2020
08H30
GE
FC GB D4 - FC Renens IV Féminin
Championnat

Samedi
09H00
FC Ecublens III - FC GB D2
Championnat

Samedi
28-03-2020
09H00
BE
FC GB E1 - FC Crans III
Championnat

Samedi
28-03-2020
10H30
GE
FC GB D1 - Mvt Menthue (9159) II
Championnat

Samedi
28-03-2020
10H30
BE
FC GB E3 - FC Crans IV
Championnat

Samedi
28-03-2020
10H30
BE
FC GB E4 - FC Gimel-Bière II
Championnat

Samedi
28-03-2020
13H30
BE
FC GB C3 - FC Concordia II
Championnat

Samedi
14H00
FC Ecublens - FC GB C1
Championnat

Samedi
28-03-2020
15h30
BE
FC GB B - FC Echallens Région I
Championnat

Samedi
28-03-2020
17h45
BE
GB Gimel Biere - FC Jorat-Mézières
Championnat

Dimanche
29-03-2020
11H00
BE
FC GB III - FC Tolochenaz I
Championnat

Dimanche
29-03-2020
13H30
BE
FC GB II - AF Luc-Football I
Championnat

Dimanche
29-03-2020
15H00
GE
FC GB I - FC Saint-Maurice
Championnat

Jeudi
20H00
FC Crissier-Malley - Seniors 30+ a
Championnat

Jeudi
20H30
FC Amical Saint-Prex - Seniors 40+
Championnat

Jeudi
21H00
FC Crissier-Malley - FC GB I
Championnat

Jeudi
02-04-2020
21H00
BE
Seniors 50+ - ES FC Malley LS
Championnat

Vendredi
03-04-2020
20H30
FC GB II - FC Pied du Jura
Championnat

Vendredi
03-04-2020
20H30
BE
Seniors 30+ b - FC Pied du Jura
Championnat

Samedi
FC Grandson-Tuileries - FC GB B
Championnat

Samedi
Foot Région Morges (9128) - FC GB C3
Championnat

Samedi
FC Concordia I - FC GB D1
Championnat

Samedi
04-04-2020
09H00
BE
FC GB D3 - FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Championnat

Samedi
04-04-2020
10H00
GE
FC GB D2 - ES FC Malley LS II
Championnat

Samedi
10H30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II - FC GB E1
Championnat

Samedi
04-04-2020
10H45
BE
FC GB E2 - FC Gimel-Bière I
Championnat

Samedi
10H45
US Terre Sainte IV - FC GB E3
Championnat

Samedi
04-04-2020
10H45
BE
FC GB E4 - FC Stade Nyonnais IV
Championnat

Samedi
04-04-2020
13H30
GE
FC GB C1 - FC Stade Nyonnais
Championnat

Samedi
04-04-2020
15H30
GE
FC GB C2 - US Terre Sainte III
Championnat

Samedi
18H30
FC Renens I - FC GB I
Championnat

Samedi
19H00
FC Crans I - FC GB II
Championnat

Dimanche
FC Italia Nyon II - FC GB IV
Championnat

Dimanche
14H00
FC Crans II - FC GB III
Championnat

 

Coins sponsors




19.04.20 FC GB I / Servette FC M-21
DELTA AUTO ECOLE
19.04.20 FC GB I / Servette FC M-21
CAVE DE LA MUSCADELLE

 
 

 

Admin Visites : 529491   Mis à jour le 28-03-2020 ACVF - ASF